2016 Did not respond to survey

Who Represents Me? Find Out Here.

NC Governor

Pat McCrory (R) NC Governor Incumbent

Roy Cooper  (D) NC Governor Candidate

Lon Cecil (L) NC Governor Candidate

NC House of Representatives

DISTRICT 001 Bob Steinburg
DISTRICT 001 Sam Davis
DISTRICT 002 Joe Parrish
DISTRICT 002 Larry Yarborough
DISTRICT 003 Marva Fisher Baldwin
DISTRICT 003 Michael Speciale
DISTRICT 004 Jimmy Dixon
DISTRICT 005 Howard J. Hunter III
DISTRICT 006 Beverly Boswell
DISTRICT 006 Warren Judge
DISTRICT 007 William Duke Hancock II
DISTRICT 008 Charlie Pat Farris
DISTRICT 008 Susan Martin
DISTRICT 009 Brian Farkas
DISTRICT 009 Greg Murphy
DISTRICT 010 Evelyn Paul
DISTRICT 010 John R. Bell
DISTRICT 011 Brian Lewis
DISTRICT 011 Duane Hall
DISTRICT 011 Ray Martin
DISTRICT 012 George Graham
DISTRICT 013 Patricia (Pat) McElraft
DISTRICT 013 Rodney Alexander
DISTRICT 014 George G. Cleveland
DISTRICT 015 Dan Whitten
DISTRICT 015 Phillip Shepard
DISTRICT 016 Chris W. Millis
DISTRICT 017 Charles Warren
DISTRICT 017 Frank Iler
DISTRICT 018 Gerald (Jerry) Benton
DISTRICT 018 Susi Hamilton
DISTRICT 019 Ted Davis, Jr.
DISTRICT 020 Holly Grange
DISTRICT 021 Larry M. Bell
DISTRICT 022 William Brisson
DISTRICT 023 Shelly Willingham
DISTRICT 024 Jean Farmer-Butterfield
DISTRICT 025 James D. Gailliard
DISTRICT 025 Jeffrey L.(Jeff) Collins
DISTRICT 026 Donna McDowell White
DISTRICT 026 Rich Nixon
DISTRICT 027 Michael H. Wray
DISTRICT 028 Larry C. Strickland
DISTRICT 028 Patricia Oliver
DISTRICT 029 Larry D. Hall
DISTRICT 030 Elissa Fuchs
DISTRICT 030 Paul Luebke
DISTRICT 031 H.M. (Mickey) Michaux, Jr.
DISTRICT 032 Terry Garrison
DISTRICT 033 Rosa U. Gill
DISTRICT 034 Bill Morris
DISTRICT 034 Grier Martin
DISTRICT 035 Chris Malone
DISTRICT 035 Terence Everitt
DISTRICT 036 Brian Irving
DISTRICT 036 Jennifer Ferrell
DISTRICT 036 Nelson Dollar
DISTRICT 037 Linda Hunt-Williams
DISTRICT 037 Randy Barrow
DISTRICT 037 Robert Rose
DISTRICT 038 Olen Watson III
DISTRICT 038 Yvonne Lewis Holley
DISTRICT 039 Darren Jackson
DISTRICT 040 Joe John
DISTRICT 040 Marilyn Avila
DISTRICT 041 Chris M. Shoffner
DISTRICT 041 Gale Adcock
DISTRICT 042 Marvin W. Lucas
DISTRICT 043 Elmer Floyd
DISTRICT 044 Jim Arp
DISTRICT 044 William (Billy) Richardson
DISTRICT 045 John Szoka
DISTRICT 046 Brenden Jones
DISTRICT 046 Thomas (Tom) Howell, Jr
DISTRICT 046 Tim Benton
DISTRICT 047 Charles Graham
DISTRICT 048 Garland E. Pierce
DISTRICT 049 David Ulmer
DISTRICT 049 Gary Pendleton
DISTRICT 050 Graig R. Meyer
DISTRICT 050 Rod Chaney
DISTRICT 051 Brad Salmon
DISTRICT 051 John Sauls
DISTRICT 052 Jamie Boles
DISTRICT 053 David R. Lewis
DISTRICT 053 Jon Blum
DISTRICT 054 Robert T. Reives II
DISTRICT 054 Wesley Seawell
DISTRICT 055 Kim Hargett
DISTRICT 055 Mark Brody
DISTRICT 056 Verla Insko
DISTRICT 057 Mary (Pricey) Harrison
DISTRICT 058 Amos Quick
DISTRICT 059 Jon Hardister
DISTRICT 059 Scott A. Jones
DISTRICT 060 Cecil Brockman
DISTRICT 061 John Faircloth
DISTRICT 062 John M. Blust
DISTRICT 063 Stephen Ross
DISTRICT 064 Dennis Riddell
DISTRICT 065 Bert Jones
DISTRICT 065 H. Keith Duncan
DISTRICT 066 Ken Goodman
DISTRICT 067 Billy Mills
DISTRICT 067 Carson Roger Snyder
DISTRICT 067 Justin P. Burr
DISTRICT 068 Craig Horn
DISTRICT 069 Dean Arp
DISTRICT 069 Gordon B. Daniels
DISTRICT 070 Lois Bohnsack
DISTRICT 070 Pat B. Hurley
DISTRICT 071 Evelyn Terry
DISTRICT 072 Edward Hanes, Jr.
DISTRICT 073 Lee Zachary
DISTRICT 074 Debra Conrad
DISTRICT 074 Marilynn Baker
DISTRICT 075 Donny C Lambeth
DISTRICT 076 Carl Ford
DISTRICT 077 Harry Warren
DISTRICT 078 Allen McNeill
DISTRICT 078 William (Bill) McCaskill
DISTRICT 079 Julia Craven Howard
DISTRICT 080 Sam Watford
DISTRICT 081 Andy Hedrick
DISTRICT 081 Larry W. Potts
DISTRICT 082 Larry G. Pittman
DISTRICT 083 Jeremy Hachen
DISTRICT 083 Linda P. Johnson
DISTRICT 084 John Wayne Kahl
DISTRICT 084 Rena W. Turner
DISTRICT 085 Josh Dobson
DISTRICT 086 Hugh Blackwell
DISTRICT 086 Tim Barnsback
DISTRICT 087 Destin Hall
DISTRICT 088 Mary Belk
DISTRICT 088 Rob Bryan
DISTRICT 089 Mitchell Smith Setzer
DISTRICT 090 Sarah Stevens
DISTRICT 090 Vera Smith Reynolds
DISTRICT 091 Kyle Hall
DISTRICT 092 Beth Danae Caulfield
DISTRICT 092 Chaz Beasley
DISTRICT 093 Jonathan C. Jordan
DISTRICT 093 Sue Counts
DISTRICT 094 Jeffrey Elmore
DISTRICT 094 Michael T. Lentz
DISTRICT 095 John A. Fraley
DISTRICT 096 Jay Adams
DISTRICT 097 Jason R. Saine
DISTRICT 098 John R. Bradford III
DISTRICT 099 Rodney W. Moore
DISTRICT 101 Beverly Miller Earle
DISTRICT 101 Justin Dunn
DISTRICT 102 Becky Carney
DISTRICT 103 Bill Brawley
DISTRICT 103 Rochelle Rivas
DISTRICT 104 Andy Dulin
DISTRICT 105 Scott Stone
DISTRICT 107 Kelly Alexander
DISTRICT 108 John A. Torbett
DISTRICT 109 Dana Bumgardner
DISTRICT 109 Susan Maxon
DISTRICT 110 Kelly Hastings
DISTRICT 111 Tim Moore
DISTRICT 112 Ben Edwards
DISTRICT 112 David Rogers
DISTRICT 113 Cody Henson
DISTRICT 115 Frank Moretz
DISTRICT 116 Brian Turner
DISTRICT 117 Chuck McGrady
DISTRICT 118 Michele D. Presnell
DISTRICT 119 Mike Clampitt
DISTRICT 120 Kevin Corbin
DISTRICT 120 Randy Hogsed

 

NC State Senate

 

DISTRICT 01 Bill Cook
DISTRICT 01 Brownie Futrell
DISTRICT 02 Dorothea E. White
DISTRICT 02 Norman Sanderson
DISTRICT 03 Erica Smith-Ingram
DISTRICT 04 Angela R. Bryant
DISTRICT 04 Richard Scott
DISTRICT 05 Don Davis
DISTRICT 06 Harry Brown
DISTRICT 07 Louis M. Pate, Jr.
DISTRICT 08 Bill Rabon
DISTRICT 09 Michael Lee
DISTRICT 10 Brent Jackson
DISTRICT 12 Ronald Rabin
DISTRICT 12 Susan Byerly
DISTRICT 13 Danny Earl (J. R.) Britt
DISTRICT 13 Jane W. Smith
DISTRICT 14 Dan Blue
DISTRICT 15 Brad Hessel
DISTRICT 15 John Alexander
DISTRICT 16 Eric Weaver
DISTRICT 16 Jay Chaudhuri
DISTRICT 17 Susan J. Hogarth
DISTRICT 17 Susan P. Evans
DISTRICT 17 Tamara Barringer
DISTRICT 18 Chad Barefoot
DISTRICT 18 Gil Johnson
DISTRICT 19 Wesley Meredith
DISTRICT 20 Barbara Howe
DISTRICT 20 Floyd B. McKissick, Jr.
DISTRICT 21 Ben Clark
DISTRICT 21 Dan Travieso
DISTRICT 22 Mike Woodard
DISTRICT 22 T. Greg Doucette
DISTRICT 23 Mary Lopez Carter
DISTRICT 23 Valerie P. Foushee
DISTRICT 24 John Thorpe
DISTRICT 24 Rick Gunn
DISTRICT 25 Dannie M. Montgomery
DISTRICT 25 Tom McInnis
DISTRICT 26 Philip E. (Phil) Berger
DISTRICT 27 Michael Garrett
DISTRICT 27 Trudy Wade
DISTRICT 28 Devin R. King
DISTRICT 28 Gladys A. Robinson
DISTRICT 29 Jerry W. Tillman
DISTRICT 30 Michael W. Holleman
DISTRICT 30 Shirley Blackburn Randleman
DISTRICT 31 Joyce Krawiec
DISTRICT 32 Paul Lowe, Jr.
DISTRICT 33 Cathy Dunn
DISTRICT 33 Jim Beall Graham
DISTRICT 34 Andrew C Brock
DISTRICT 35 Tommy Tucker
DISTRICT 36 Paul R. Newton
DISTRICT 36 Robert Brown
DISTRICT 37 Bob Diamond
DISTRICT 37 Jeff Jackson
DISTRICT 38 Joel Ford
DISTRICT 38 Richard Rivette
DISTRICT 39 Dan Bishop
DISTRICT 39 Lloyd Scher
DISTRICT 40 Joyce Waddell
DISTRICT 40 Marguerite Cooke
DISTRICT 41 Jeff Tarte
DISTRICT 41 Jonathan Hudson
DISTRICT 42 Andy Wells
DISTRICT 43 Kathy Harrington
DISTRICT 44 David L. Curtis
DISTRICT 44 Nic Haag
DISTRICT 45 Deanna Ballard
DISTRICT 46 Anne Fischer
DISTRICT 46 Warren Daniel
DISTRICT 47 Mary Jane Boyd
DISTRICT 47 Ralph Hise
DISTRICT 48 Chuck Edwards
DISTRICT 48 Norman Bossert
DISTRICT 49 Terry Van Duyn
DISTRICT 49 William Meredith
DISTRICT 50 Jane Hipps
DISTRICT 50 Jim Davis